Classic (93 / 93) Time Behind
  1. Aivars Dārznieks Veloprofs.lv 4:59:03
  2. Jānis Teivišs Virsotne 5:02:45 +3:42
  3. Kaspars Garda Veloprofs.lv 5:02:46 +3:43
  4. Edmunds Dārznieks Lizums 5:10:23 +11:20
  5. Raivis Ritums Dobeles Dzirnavnieks 5:24:59 +25:56
  6. Kaspars Čikste Dobeles Dzirnavnieks 5:25:03 +26:00
  7. Kristaps Egle Velo klubs Sigulda 5:47:40 +48:37
  8. Andris Habermanis Velo klubs Sigulda 5:47:41 +48:38
  9. Sandis Griķis Velo klubs Sigulda 5:47:42 +48:39
  10. Jānis Vanags Valmieras velo vienība 5:47:54 +48:51
  11. Aigars Lebedoks Velo klubs Sigulda 5:48:11 +49:08
  12. Andris Šmaukstelis Valmieras velo vienība 5:49:30 +50:27
  13. Jānis Vimba Valmieras velo vienība 5:53:00 +53:57
  14. Kaspars Artamonovs ind. 6:03:30 +64:27
  15. Oskars Lubavs ind. 6:03:51 +64:48
  16. Mārtiņš Kleinhofs Velotreniņi.lv 6:06:21 +67:18
  16. Salvis Sarkanābols BASSO 6:06:21 +67:18
  18. Artūrs Bērziņš Valmieras velo vienība 6:14:03 +75:00
  19. Guntis Lavrinovičs Velotreniņi.lv 6:15:52 +76:49
  20. Mārcis Rokjānis Velotreniņi.lv 6:17:32 +78:29
  21. Dzintars Sarmulis ind. 6:17:43 +78:40
  22. Mārcis Viškints ind. 6:22:19 +83:16
  23. Māris Āķītis Picture Happy 6:30:23 +91:20
  24. Lauris Sniķers Dobeles Dzirnavnieks 6:33:50 +94:47
  25. Egīls Dude ind. 6:33:51 +94:48
  26. Andris Turciņš Picture Happy 6:35:20 +96:17
  27. Roberts Mišurovs Beer team 6:37:29 +98:26
  28. Romāns Zatermanis ind. 6:38:07 +99:04
  29. Roberts Birkants NN Sporta klubs 6:41:21 +102:18
  30. Viesturs Birkants NN Sporta klubs 6:41:23 +102:20
  31. Jānis Viškers ind. 6:42:32 +103:29
  32. Raimonds Bruks LiVelo Zelta Zeme 6:44:40 +105:37
  33. Artis Rozentāls DeskTime 6:51:18 +112:15
  34. Arvīds Germovs ind. 6:53:35 +114:32
  35. Uģis Briedis EVELO Team 6:54:40 +115:37
  36. Vita Heine Massi Tactic 6:56:13 +117:10
  37. Andris Vorons ind. 6:56:57 +117:54
  38. Māris Zudāns ind. 6:56:58 +117:55
  39. Lauma Čerņevska Latvian Cycling Girls 6:57:28 +118:25
  40. Kaspars Čipots KC EXPERT 6:59:13 +120:10
  41. Edijs Ļaksa ind. 6:59:14 +120:11
  42. Pēteris Kreilis ind. 6:59:46 +120:43
  43. Mārtiņš Jansons Velo klubs Sigulda 7:03:04 +124:01
  44. Edgars Jankevičs Velo klubs Sigulda 7:03:35 +124:32
  45. Toms Miks Velotreniņi.lv 7:10:32 +131:29
  46. Mareks Brokāns ind. 7:12:15 +133:12
  47. Edgars Ziediņš ind. 7:15:19 +136:16
  48. Normunds Patmalnieks ind. 7:15:22 +136:19
  49. Gints Sluckis ind. 7:15:32 +136:29
  50. Māris Priede ind. 7:16:15 +137:12
  51. Jānis Kuršs ind. 7:17:41 +138:38
  52. Aigars Umblejs Velotreniņi.lv 7:22:46 +143:43
  53. Arturs Cēsnieks ind. 7:27:33 +148:30
  54. Gints Krastiņš ind. 7:27:36 +148:33
  55. Pēteris Studens Mintos 7:28:20 +149:17
  56. Roberts Šantars Mintos 7:28:23 +149:20
  57. Mārtiņš Šulte Mintos 7:28:24 +149:21
  58. Dzintars Kalniņš Mintos 7:28:25 +149:22
  59. Jurģis Orups Mintos 7:28:29 +149:26
  60. Mārtiņš Eglītis Mintos 7:28:31 +149:28
  61. Uldis Kalviškis ECENTA 7:29:48 +150:45
  62. Oskars Pļavnieks ECENTA 7:29:50 +150:47
  63. Aigars Viļums ind. 7:35:32 +156:29
  64. Gatis Vilaks DeskTime 7:37:44 +158:41
  65. Ivars Jurbergs Velo Iecava 7:39:49 +160:46
  66. Atvars Saušs ind. 7:43:13 +164:10
  67. Varis Vītols Team Mežs 7:44:50 +165:47
  68. Kaspars Egle Team Mežs 7:44:51 +165:48
  69. Uldis Bērziņš ind. 8:02:55 +183:52
  70. Kristens Vorslavs ind. 8:05:08 +186:05
  71. Reinis Lapiņš Velo Iecava 8:18:28 +199:25
  72. Eduards Krumovics Velo Iecava 8:18:29 +199:26
  73. Konstantīns Mališevs Velo Iecava 8:18:30 +199:27
  74. Raivis Justs ind. 8:18:41 +199:38
  75. Raimonds Veinbergs Virsotne 8:27:03 +208:00
  76. Andris Arājs ind. 8:27:08 +208:05
  77. Mārtiņš Struka ind. 8:27:10 +208:07
  78. Mikus Veismanis ind. 8:27:11 +208:08
  79. Māris Zinbergs Siguldas Takas 8:35:54 +216:51
  80. Anda Broka ind. 8:56:15 +237:12
  81. Aldis Salaks ind. 8:56:17 +237:14
  82. Viktorija Nadejeva TOYOTA WESS MOTORS 9:06:41 +247:38
  83. Aleksandrs Nadejevs TOYOTA WESS MOTORS 9:06:44 +247:41
  Ritvars Traidass Desmit gadi DNF
  Sanda Vīnberga Velotreniņi.lv DNF
  Sandis Rinkis Desmit gadi DNF
  Aldis Bībers ĀdažiVelo DNS
  Gustavs Zatlers Velohooligans - Ķeizari DNS
  Jānis Ozoliņš ind. DNS
  Krišs Andrejevs Mintos DNS
  Mārcis Goģis Mintos DNS
  Normunds Korņejevs Sigulda DNS
  Pēteris Birkants NN Sporta klubs DNS
  Mini (13 / 13) Time Behind
  1. Jānis Kalniņš jr Velotreniņi.lv 3:03:12
  2. Matīss Sniegs Valmieras velo vienība 3:21:04 +17:52
  3. Ivars Sniegs Valmieras velo vienība 3:21:45 +18:33
  4. Jānis Kalniņš LiVelo Zelta Zeme 3:30:47 +27:35
  5. Elmārs Eleksis Carnikava 4:56:51 +113:39
  6. Karīna Rokjāne Latvian Cycling Girls 4:58:04 +114:52
  7. Carl Fredrick Heine Coffeestop Fun Team 5:02:48 +119:36
  8. Ilze Vilciņa Latvian Cycling Girls 5:31:58 +148:46
  9. Gatis Grosgalis ind. 5:34:10 +150:58
  10. Laila Kikuste Latvian Cycling Girls 5:49:15 +166:03
  Andres Serrano Velotreniņi.lv MP
  Kaspars Kuļikovs Minimoto MP
  Valdis Zingers Minimoto MP

Created by MeOS 3.5.984 (U3): 09.10.2021 20:50:26