-

10.10.2020
Organiser : Velotrenini
Cours Master : Eduards
[GRANFONDO] [MINI]
GRANFONDO Course (1): 102 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    51 Aivars Dārznieks          VW komerct 04:32:20
 2.     1 Kristaps Egle             Velo klubs 04:36:09 +03:49
 2.    48 Ingus Ozolants            Sigulda    04:36:09 +03:49
 4.    66 Ādolfs Žunna              Valmieras  04:42:45 +10:25
 5.    60 Andris Habermanis         Velo klubs 04:52:03 +19:43
 6.     3 Kaspars Garda             VW komerct 04:52:40 +20:20
 7.   137 Edmunds Dreimanis         Dabas vēro 04:57:56 +25:36
 7.   139 Artis Kalveits            ej.uz/bike 04:57:56 +25:36
 9.    52 Sandis Griķis             Siguldas v 05:08:46 +36:26
10.    40 Jānis Vimba               Valmieras  05:08:47 +36:27
11.    10 Aigars Lebedoks           Velo klubs 05:15:55 +43:35
12.    57 Jānis Mičulis             Bauskas Ve 05:18:28 +46:08
13.    49 Jānis Vanags              Valmieras  05:21:58 +49:38
14.     8 Kristaps Zaļupe           SeZa TEAM  05:38:02 +65:42
15.    32 Jānis Bērziņš             ind.       05:40:02 +67:42
15.     4 Artūrs Bērziņš            Valmieras  05:40:02 +67:42
17.   136 Juris Jakovičs            Sporta Klu 05:42:37 +70:17
18.    54 Mareks Logins             ind.       05:43:29 +71:09
19.    37 Mārcis Rokjānis           Velotreniņ 05:45:39 +73:19
20.    45 Guntis Lavrinovičs        Velotreniņ 05:51:59 +79:39
21.    64 Druvis Paeglis            Valmieras  06:04:19 +91:59
22.     7 Kristaps Šūpols           ind.       06:09:24 +97:04
23.    36 Edgars Jankevics          Siguldas v 06:09:30 +97:10
24.    30 Kaspars Artamonovs        ind.       06:11:42 +99:22
24.    44 Roberts Leitis            ind.       06:11:42 +99:22
26.    39 Aldis Bībers              ind.       06:13:25 +101:05
27.     0 Kaspars Cipots            x111       06:18:06 +105:46
28.    63 Edgars Ziediņš            ind.       06:18:15 +105:55
29.    38 Gints Sluckis             ind.       06:18:17 +105:57
30.    55 Imants Mūrnieks           Skulte rul 06:23:53 +111:33
31.    14 Rolands Rozenfelds        ind.       06:25:39 +113:19
32.   138 Edgars Saukums            ind.       06:26:35 +114:15
33.    31 Mārtiņš Jansons           ind.       06:31:55 +119:35
34.    15 Aigars Bukovskis          Velotreniņ 06:31:56 +119:36
35.    16 Māris Zudāns              ind.       06:32:01 +119:41
35.    12 Andris Vorons             ind.       06:32:01 +119:41
37.    61 Māris Naļivaiko           Velotreniņ 06:34:13 +121:53
37.    59 Aigars Viļums             ind.       06:34:13 +121:53
39.    18 Roberts Birkants          NN sporta  06:39:37 +127:17
40.    17 Viesturs Birkants         NN sporta  06:42:13 +129:53
40.    19 Pēteris Birkants          NN sporta  06:42:13 +129:53
42.    26 Krišs Andrejevs           Mintos     06:47:33 +135:13
42.     5 Roberts Šantars           Mintos     06:47:33 +135:13
42.    23 Mārcis Goģis              Mintos     06:47:33 +135:13
42.    20 Uldis Nipers              Mintos     06:47:33 +135:13
46.    25 Peteris Studens           Mintos     07:03:06 +150:46
46.    21 Jurģis Orups              Mintos     07:03:06 +150:46
48.    22 Mārtiņš Eglītis           Mintos     07:03:07 +150:47
48.    24 Dzintars Kalniņš          Mintos     07:03:07 +150:47
50.    47 Arvīds Germovs            ind.       07:07:55 +155:35
51.    11 Jānis Ozolins             ind.       07:09:14 +156:54
52.    35 Uldis Bērziņš             ind.       07:20:16 +167:56
53.    41 Jānis Bošs                Tregers MT 07:22:39 +170:19
53.    42 Uldis Kleinbergs          Ko Te Noti 07:22:39 +170:19
55.    56 Māris Zinbergs            Siguldas T 07:38:08 +185:48
56.    29 Elmārs Eleksis            ind.       07:38:41 +186:21
57.    28 Gints Gemzis              ind.       07:40:06 +187:46
58.    43 Dainis Kivlenieks         ind.       07:40:55 +188:35
MINI Course (2): 60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     2 Jānis Kalniņš             Velotreniņ 03:02:53
 2.    33 Jānis Kalniņš(sen)        LiVelo Zel 03:31:26 +28:33
 3.    62 Lauris Sniķers            Dobeles Dz 03:32:55 +30:02
 4.    78 Jānis Vaskis              ind.       03:33:52 +30:59
 5.   141 Jānis Ķigurs              Eigers Pro 03:34:04 +31:11
 6.    79 Mārīte Kājiņa             DAKO       03:37:18 +34:25
 7.    68 Romāns Zatermanis         ind.       03:42:10 +39:17
 8.     0 Matiss Sniegs             ind.       03:49:25 +46:32
 8.    42 Ivars Sniegs              ind.       03:49:25 +46:32
10.     6 Aigars Umblejs            ind.       03:58:08 +55:15
11.    74 Varis Vītols              Team_mežS  03:59:01 +56:08
11.    73 Kaspars Egle              Team_mežS  03:59:01 +56:08
13.    69 Jānis Klips               ind.       04:02:42 +59:49
14.    77 Dmitrijs Soldatenko       ind.       04:29:13 +86:20
14.    72 Germans Strogonovs        ind.       04:29:13 +86:20
14.    77 Dmitrijs Soldatenko       ind.       04:29:13 +86:20
17.    75 Asja Sirova               WESS TOYOT 05:42:15 +159:22
17.    34 Aleksandrs Nadejevs       WESS MOTOR 05:42:15 +159:22
19.    80 Artūrs Jumiķis            ind.       05:42:38 +159:45
       76 Ksenija Afanasjeva        ind.       DNF     

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 10.10.2020 21:15:49 Magnets